Tabela i wyniki

Oldboye - Tabele rozgrywek W.L.O. - sezon 2018 - runda jesienna
Drużyna Pkt W-R-P G+ G-
1 KS Raszyn 37 12-1-1 63 21
2 Amigos Warszawa 30 10-0-3 45 17
3 Sarmata Warszawa 28 9-1-4 47 19
4 GKP Targówek 28 9-1-4 42 26
5 Prawnicy 25 8-1-5 42 35
6 PKS Radość 22 7-1-6 38 33
7 FC Falenica 19 6-1-6 43 41
8 Laura Chylice 12 4-0-9 22 59
9 Świt Warszawa 10 3-1-10 24 52
10 RKS Okęcie 8 2-2-9 16 47
11 Józefovia 4 1-1-1 18 8
12 ATC Warsaw 0 0-0-13 1 43

1. kolejka

Dom Goście
Prawnicy 09.04.2018 g. 20:15

30

Świt Warszawa
GKP Targówek 09.04.2018 g. 17:00

03

Sarmata Warszawa
ATC Warsaw 10.04.2018 g. 20:30

03

Amigos Warszawa
PKS Radość 09.04.2018 g. 20:00

13

Laura Chylice
KS Raszyn 09.04.2018 g. 20:15

42

RKS Okęcie

2. kolejka

Dom Goście
RKS Okęcie 16.04.2018 g. 17:00

31

PKS Radość
Sarmata Warszawa 20.04.2018 g. 20:30

71

ATC Warsaw
Świt Warszawa 16.04.2018 g. 17:00

24

GKP Targówek
FC Falenica 16.04.2018 g. 20:00

26

Prawnicy
Amigos Warszawa 17.04.2018 g. 20:30

30

KS Raszyn

3. kolejka

Dom Goście
GKP Targówek 23.04.2018 g. 00:00

32

FC Falenica
ATC Warsaw 24.04.2018 g. 20:30

03

Świt Warszawa
PKS Radość 23.04.2018 g. 20:00

43

Amigos Warszawa
Laura Chylice 23.04.2018 g. 20:30

30

RKS Okęcie
KS Raszyn 23.04.2018 g. 20:15

32

Sarmata Warszawa

4. kolejka

Dom Goście
Amigos Warszawa 08.05.2018 g. 20:30

111

Laura Chylice
Sarmata Warszawa 10.05.2018 g. 18:30

21

PKS Radość
Świt Warszawa 07.05.2018 g. 18:00

06

KS Raszyn
FC Falenica 07.05.2018 g. 20:00

30

ATC Warsaw
Prawnicy 07.05.2018 g. 20:15

43

GKP Targówek

5. kolejka

Dom Goście
ATC Warsaw 15.05.2018 g. 20:30

03

Prawnicy
KS Raszyn 14.05.2018 g. 20:15

101

FC Falenica
PKS Radość 14.05.2018 g. 20:00

42

Świt Warszawa
Laura Chylice 14.05.2018 g. 20:30

02

Sarmata Warszawa
RKS Okęcie 14.05.2018 g. 18:30

02

Amigos Warszawa

6. kolejka

Dom Goście
Sarmata Warszawa 24.05.2018 g. 18:30

80

RKS Okęcie
Świt Warszawa 21.05.2018 g. 18:30

31

Laura Chylice
FC Falenica 21.05.2018 g. 20:00

45

PKS Radość
Prawnicy 21.05.2018 g. 20:15

26

KS Raszyn
GKP Targówek 21.05.2018 g. 18:30

30

ATC Warsaw

7. kolejka

Dom Goście
KS Raszyn 28.05.2018 g. 20:15

33

GKP Targówek
PKS Radość 28.05.2018 g. 20:00

31

Prawnicy
Laura Chylice 28.05.2018 g. 20:30

15

FC Falenica
Amigos Warszawa 29.05.2018 g. 20:30

41

Sarmata Warszawa
RKS Okęcie 28.05.2018 g. 18:30

22

Świt Warszawa

8. kolejka

Dom Goście
Świt Warszawa 04.06.2018 g. 19:00

36

Amigos Warszawa
FC Falenica 04.06.2018 g. 20:00

91

RKS Okęcie
Prawnicy 21.06.2018 g. 20:30

52

Laura Chylice
GKP Targówek 04.06.2018 g. 19:00

21

PKS Radość
ATC Warsaw 05.06.2018 g. 20:30

03

KS Raszyn

9. kolejka

Dom Goście
PKS Radość 11.06.2018 g. 20:00

30

ATC Warsaw
Laura Chylice 11.06.2018 g. 20:30

17

GKP Targówek
RKS Okęcie 11.06.2018 g. 19:00

11

Prawnicy
Amigos Warszawa 12.06.2018 g. 20:30

21

FC Falenica
Sarmata Warszawa 11.06.2018 g. 20:30

40

Świt Warszawa

10. kolejka

Dom Goście
FC Falenica 18.06.2018 g. 20:00

17

Sarmata Warszawa
Prawnicy 18.06.2018 g. 20:15

31

Amigos Warszawa
GKP Targówek 18.06.2018 g. 19:00

30

RKS Okęcie
ATC Warsaw 19.06.2018 g. 20:30

03

Laura Chylice
KS Raszyn 18.06.2018 g. 20:15

62

PKS Radość

11. kolejka

Dom Goście
Laura Chylice 25.06.2018 g. 20:30

17

KS Raszyn
RKS Okęcie 25.06.2018 g. 19:00

30

ATC Warsaw
Amigos Warszawa 27.06.2018 g. 20:30

41

GKP Targówek
Sarmata Warszawa 25.06.2018 g. 20:30

52

Prawnicy
Świt Warszawa 25.06.2018 g. 19:00

26

FC Falenica

12. kolejka

Dom Goście
Świt Warszawa 03.09.2018 g. 18:00

23

Prawnicy
Sarmata Warszawa 03.09.2018 g. 20:30

13

GKP Targówek
Amigos Warszawa 06.09.2018 g. 20:30

30

ATC Warsaw
Laura Chylice 03.09.2018 g. 21:00

24

PKS Radość
RKS Okęcie 03.09.2018 g. 18:00

13

KS Raszyn
FC Falenica 03.09.2018 g. 20:00

22

Józefovia

13. kolejka

Dom Goście
PKS Radość 10.09.2018 g. 20:00

82

RKS Okęcie
ATC Warsaw 11.09.2018 g. 20:30

03

Sarmata Warszawa
GKP Targówek 10.09.2018 g. 17:30

70

Świt Warszawa
Prawnicy 10.09.2018 g. 20:00

24

FC Falenica
KS Raszyn 10.09.2018 g. 20:15

31

Amigos Warszawa
Józefovia 11.09.2018 g. 20:30

131

Laura Chylice

14. kolejka

Dom Goście
FC Falenica 17.09.2018 g. 20:00

30

GKP Targówek
Świt Warszawa 17.09.2018 g. 17:30

30

ATC Warsaw
Amigos Warszawa 18.09.2018 g. 20:30

20

PKS Radość
RKS Okęcie 17.09.2018 g. 17:30

13

Laura Chylice
Sarmata Warszawa 17.09.2018 g. 20:30

13

KS Raszyn
Prawnicy 17.09.2018 g. 20:15

53

Józefovia

15. kolejka

Dom Goście
Laura Chylice 01.09.2018 g. 00:00

--

Amigos Warszawa
PKS Radość 24.09.2018 g. 20:00

11

Sarmata Warszawa
KS Raszyn 24.09.2018 g. 20:15

62

Świt Warszawa
ATC Warsaw 25.09.2018 g. 20:30

--

FC Falenica
GKP Targówek 24.09.2018 g. 17:00

32

Prawnicy
Józefovia 25.09.2018 g. 20:30

--

RKS Okęcie

16. kolejka

Dom Goście
Prawnicy 01.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

ATC Warsaw
FC Falenica 01.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

KS Raszyn
Świt Warszawa 01.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

PKS Radość
Sarmata Warszawa 03.10.2018 g. 20:30

--

Laura Chylice
Amigos Warszawa 02.10.2018 g. 20:30

--

RKS Okęcie
GKP Targówek 01.10.2018 g. 16:45

--

Józefovia

17. kolejka

Dom Goście
RKS Okęcie 08.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

Sarmata Warszawa
Laura Chylice 08.10.2018 g. 20:30

--

Świt Warszawa
PKS Radość 08.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

FC Falenica
KS Raszyn 08.10.2018 g. 20:15

--

Prawnicy
ATC Warsaw 09.10.2018 g. 20:30

--

GKP Targówek
Józefovia 08.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

Amigos Warszawa

18. kolejka

Dom Goście
GKP Targówek 15.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

KS Raszyn
Prawnicy 15.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

PKS Radość
FC Falenica 15.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

Laura Chylice
Sarmata Warszawa 17.10.2018 g. 20:30

--

Amigos Warszawa
Świt Warszawa 15.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

RKS Okęcie
ATC Warsaw 16.10.2018 g. 20:30

--

Józefovia

19. kolejka

Dom Goście
Amigos Warszawa 23.10.2018 g. 20:30

--

Świt Warszawa
RKS Okęcie 22.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

FC Falenica
Laura Chylice 22.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

Prawnicy
PKS Radość 22.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

GKP Targówek
KS Raszyn 22.10.2018 g. 20:15

--

ATC Warsaw
Józefovia 22.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

Sarmata Warszawa

20. kolejka

Dom Goście
ATC Warsaw 30.10.2018 g. 20:30

--

PKS Radość
GKP Targówek 29.10.2018 g. 16:00

--

Laura Chylice
Prawnicy 29.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

RKS Okęcie
FC Falenica 29.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

Amigos Warszawa
Świt Warszawa 29.10.2018 g. 20:00

--

Sarmata Warszawa
KS Raszyn 29.10.2018 g. 20:15

--

Józefovia

21. kolejka

Dom Goście
Sarmata Warszawa 07.11.2018 g. 20:30

--

FC Falenica
Amigos Warszawa 06.11.2018 g. 20:30

--

Prawnicy
RKS Okęcie 05.11.2018 g. 20:00

--

GKP Targówek
Laura Chylice 05.11.2018 g. 20:30

--

ATC Warsaw
PKS Radość 05.11.2018 g. 20:00

--

KS Raszyn
Józefovia 05.11.2018 g. 20:00

--

Świt Warszawa

22. kolejka

Dom Goście
KS Raszyn 12.11.2018 g. 20:15

--

Laura Chylice
ATC Warsaw 13.11.2018 g. 20:30

--

RKS Okęcie
GKP Targówek 14.11.2018 g. 20:30

--

Amigos Warszawa
Prawnicy 12.11.2018 g. 20:00

--

Sarmata Warszawa
FC Falenica 12.11.2018 g. 20:00

--

Świt Warszawa
PKS Radość 12.11.2018 g. 20:00

--

Józefovia

sponsorzy

projekt współfinansuje m.st. Warszawa

Warszawa

partnerzy